NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier,LTD,NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier, with re-clocking function, signal amplifier,Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment CO,channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8,Buy.signal amplifier NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function.

NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier

About

NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier

NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier, with re-clocking function, signal amplifier: Computers & Accessories. Buy. 1ch SDI input,8ch SDI output,Support SD-SDI (270Mbps), HD-SDI (1.485Gbps), 3G-SDI (2.97Gbps) 。 Full HD video format,Built-in Cable Equalizer, Re-clocker & Cable Driver 。 Max. cable length (Belden 1694A): SD-SDI 400m/1300ft, HD-SDI 200m/600ft, 3G-SDI 140m/450ft 。 Excellent SDI signal jitter suppression function 。 Power supply and SDI signal format indicator ,Embedded ESD to protect the circuit ,5V~24V DC 。 Newbridge ND3108D/ND3108G distribution amplifier could splits a single SDI source data to several video display and simultaneously amplify SDI signal . There is no video signal loss in the switching process. It supports almost all HD video formats which is SMPTE compliant. It can also achieve up to [email protected] for Full HD video performance perfectly. In professional application systems, it is specially designed to several digital display terminals to show the same SDI video simultaneously. It is widely applied to surveillance, broadcast TV station, TV media, video conferences, electronic teaching, wired network areas, etc. 。 。 。

NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier

NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD//HD//3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier
NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD//HD//3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier

NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier

StarTech.com Steel Full Profile Expansion Slot Cover Plate 10 Pack. DTK 87W USB-C Type C Charger Compatible with New Macbook Pro Hp Acer Asus Lenovo Dell Huawei Matebook Laptop Smartphone Power Adapter. Red Flashing Stripe Helmet Kit Motorcycle Signal Waterproof Night Riding LED Light Durable Bar. Cover for Samsung Galaxy Tab E SM-T560 T561 9.6 Inch Smart Slim Case Book Cover Stand Flip NEW, HP Zweiter Serieller Port, sourcingmap® 200 Pcs Axial Lead Metal Film Resistor 470 Ohm 1W 1%. 1 TB MU-PC1T0T/WW Samsung T7 Portable SSD USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Titanium Grey. 1.25Gb/s 6COM for Netgear AGM732F Gigabit SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km. find Brand Mens Cotton Cardigan, Jeirdus 100M LC to LC 10G OM3 Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 50/125 100Meters LC-LC. for PC and Mac LaCie STFF2000400 2 TB Bolt3 Professional Thunderbolt 3 up to 2800 MB/s USB-C External SSD. Anti-Theft Zip and Water Repellent Exterior Fit Up to 17 Inch Laptop Suitable for Travel ROG Ranger BP3703 RGB Modular Gaming Backpack Featuring Charge-Cable Pass-through, Lighting Stand + 2 Umbrellas Excelvan Studio Umbrella Continuous Lighting Backdrop Kit 2X 125W Light Set 3 Muslin Backdrops Portable Bag Background Support Stand System White,Green,Black, MOSISO Monitor Dust Polyester Cover 19 PC Desktop Computer and TV 21.5 Black 20 19.5 21 Inch Anti-static LCD/LED/HD Panel Case Screen Dispaly Protective Sleeve Compatible 19-21 Inch iMac, Organic Vegetable Seeds * hot Chilli 100% Genuine Fresh RareTrinidad Moruga Scorpion Pepper Seeds 200 Seeds.WOWGO Mini Handheld Fan,USB Desk Fan,Small Personal Portable Table Fan with USB Rechargeable Battery Operated Cooling Folding Electric Fan for Travel Office Room Household(White), Searchlight Platt LED Floor Light Chrome Glass 5679CC Low Energy Floor Lamp, Fan Cover 140x140mm Computer Dust Filter AAB Cooling Plastic Filter 140 Black 140mm Dust Filter PC Filter Mesh PC Fan Dust Filter. 2 x English Rose coffee cappuccino stencils reusable many times present gift fundraising cafe pub restaurant England English rugby 6 nations football flower, PC New Stone NB-1210 Laptop Screen 15.6 LED BACKLIT HD PC. Super USB Mini Light weight USB 2.0 Microphone MIC Audio Adapter 100-16kHz for PC Notebook Laptopest PYU. GuGio LCD Writing Tablet,Electronic Writing &Drawing Board Doodle Board Handwriting Paper Drawing Tablet Gift for Kids and Adults at Home,School and Office. PA410E Targus DEFCON T-Lock Resettable Combination Cable Lock for Laptop Computer and Desktop Security Cable.

NEWBRIDGE ND3108G 1:8 channel SD/HD/3G-SDI Distribution Amplifier with re-clocking function signal amplifier
Buy.